Pan American Challenge (Men)
Lima
6 - 14 Sep 2024
Local Time 2024-08-24 16:10:46
Senior Mens Outdoor
Appointment | Name | Country | Appointed By |
---|---|---|---|
Event Coordinator | MACCHIOTTI Laura | ARG | PAHF |
Technical Delegate | HESS Lurah | USA | PAHF |
Assistant Technical Delegate | REDRADO Agustina | ARG | PAHF |
Technical Official | CHAMORRO Alberto | PAR | PAHF |
Technical Official | COSMOPOLIS Melissa | PER | PAHF |
Technical Official | MARTINEZ Guery | GUA | PAHF |
Medical Officer | NUÑEZ Luis | CUB | PAHF |
Media Officer | ALMONTE José | PER | PAHF |
Umpires Manager | BARBAS Diego | ARG | PAHF |
Assistant Umpires Manager | HOOPER Devin | GUY | PAHF |
Neutral Umpire | HÖCK Oliver | BRA | PAHF |
Neutral Umpire | POBLETE Guillermo | CHI | PAHF |
Umpire | BAIR Ridge | USA | PAHF |
Umpire | BORRAYO Rodwel | GUA | PAHF |
Umpire | GEORGE Kevin | TTO | PAHF |
Umpire | RODRIGUEZ Juan | ARG | PAHF |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M01 | GUA v PAR (Round Robin) 13:00:00 |
||||
M02 | TTO v PER (Round Robin) 15:15:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M03 | TTO v GUA (Round Robin) 13:00:00 |
||||
M04 | PAR v PER (Round Robin) 15:15:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M05 | PAR v TTO (Round Robin) 10:30:00 |
||||
M06 | GUA v PER (Round Robin) 12:45:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M07 | GUA v PAR (Round Robin) 10:30:00 |
||||
M08 | TTO v PER (Round Robin) 12:45:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M09 | TTO v GUA (Round Robin) 10:30:00 |
||||
M10 | PAR v PER (Round Robin) 12:45:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M11 | PAR v TTO (Round Robin) 10:30:00 |
||||
M12 | GUA v PER (Round Robin) 12:45:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M13 | 3rd Round Robin v 4th Round Robin (3rd Place) 12:00:00 |
||||
M14 | 1st Round Robin v 2nd Round Robin (1st Place) 14:30:00 |
||||