Pan American Challenge (Women)
Bermuda
21 - 28 Sep 2024
Local Time 2024-08-24 12:15:36
Senior Womens Outdoor
Appointment | Name | Country | Appointed By |
---|---|---|---|
Technical Delegate | HOGAN Laurie | CAN | PAHF |
Technical Officer | ZELKIN Rene | USA | PAHF |
Technical Official | TAITT Justin | BAR | PAHF |
Technical Officer | BELTRAN Debora | MEX | PAHF |
Technical Officer | MEDEIROS Eduardo | BRA | PAHF |
Technical Official | FRASER Dominique | GUY | PAHF |
Medical Officer | PESSOLANI Martin | ARG | PAHF |
Media Officer | ILABACA Macarena | CHI | PAHF |
Umpires Manager | MELLI Cinthia | ARG | PAHF |
Assistant Umpires Manager | de la FUENTE Carolina | ARG | PAHF |
Neutral Umpire | REYDO Mariana | ARG | PAHF |
Umpire | FUENTES CASTELO Diana | MEX | PAHF |
Umpire | DE SILVA Angela | BER | PAHF |
Umpire | MIRO Marisa | PUR | PAHF |
Umpire | MONTINO Claudia | CHI | PAHF |
Umpire | PAZOS Victoria | PAR | PAHF |
Umpire | BARBERA Erika | USA | PAHF |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
W01 | PER v GUY (Pool 1) 13:30:00 |
||||
W02 | PAR v BRA (Pool 1) 15:45:00 |
||||
W03 | MEX v BER (Pool 1) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
W04 | PER v BRA (Pool 1) 13:30:00 |
||||
W05 | MEX v GUY (Pool 1) 15:45:00 |
||||
W06 | BER v PAR (Pool 1) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
W07 | BRA v GUY (Pool 1) 13:30:00 |
||||
W08 | PAR v MEX (Pool 1) 15:45:00 |
||||
W09 | BER v PER (Pool 1) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
W10 | GUY v PAR (Pool 1) 13:30:00 |
||||
W11 | PER v MEX (Pool 1) 15:45:00 |
||||
W12 | BRA v BER (Pool 1) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
W13 | MEX v BRA (Pool 1) 13:30:00 |
||||
W14 | PAR v PER (Pool 1) 15:45:00 |
||||
W15 | BER v GUY (Pool 1) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
W16 | 5th Pool 1 v 6th Pool 1 (5th Place) 13:00:00 |
||||
W17 | 3rd Pool 1 v 4th Pool 1 (3rd Place) 15:30:00 |
||||
W18 | 1st Pool 1 v 2nd Pool 1 (1st Place) 18:00:00 |
||||