XII Juegos Suramericanos Asunción 2022 (W)

Luque, Paraguay

4 - 12 Oct 2022

Local Time 2022-09-28 03:15:43
Senior Womens Outdoor

 URU - PER 
6 days from now
Pool A
 ARG - PAR 
6 days from now
Pool A
 CHI - PER 
1 week from now
Pool A
 CHI - PAR 
1 week from now
Pool A
 URU - ARG 
1 week from now
Pool A
 CHI - ARG 
1 week from now
Pool A
 PAR - URU 
1 week from now
Pool A
 PER - PAR 
1 week from now
Pool A
 URU - CHI 
1 week from now
Pool A
 ARG - PER 
1 week from now
Pool A
3rd Pool A
4th Pool A
2 weeks from now
3rd-4th Place
1st Pool A
2nd Pool A
2 weeks from now
Final
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Event Coordinator MACCHIOTTI Laura ARG PAHF
Technical Delegate PARKS Paula CAN PAHF
Technical Officer PAZ CHAMORRO Alberto PAR PAHF
Technical Officer VASSALLO María URU PAHF
Technical Officer COSMOPOLIS Melissa PER PAHF
Technical Officer FOLCHER Gaston ARG PAHF
Technical Officer GARCÍA María CHI PAHF
Technical Officer REDRADO Agustina ARG PAHF
Medical Officer BLANCO Javier ARG PAHF
Media Officer EL BARRI Nahir ARG PAHF
Umpires Manager IPARRAGUIRRE Soledad ARG PAHF
Umpire ROBERTSON Megan CAN PAHF
Umpire REYDO Mariana ARG PAHF
Umpire VAZQUEZ ESCALANTE Ana MEX PAHF
Umpire PAZOS Victoria PAR PAHF
Umpire MONTINO Claudia CHI PAHF
Umpire LODEIRO Natalia URU PAHF
Umpire ILLANES Melina ARG PAHF
Umpire BORRAYO Diana GUA PAHF
FIH Media Officer ALMONTE José PER PAHF
Appointments
2022-10-04 2022-10-04
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
W01 URU v PER (Pool A)
17:00:00
 
W02 ARG v PAR (Pool A)
19:00:00
 
2022-10-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
W03 CHI v PER (Pool A)
19:00:00
 
2022-10-06 2022-10-06
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
W04 CHI v PAR (Pool A)
17:00:00
 
W05 URU v ARG (Pool A)
19:00:00
 
2022-10-08 2022-10-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
W06 CHI v ARG (Pool A)
17:00:00
 
W07 PAR v URU (Pool A)
19:00:00
 
2022-10-09
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
W08 PER v PAR (Pool A)
15:00:00
 
2022-10-10 2022-10-10
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
W09 URU v CHI (Pool A)
17:00:00
 
W10 ARG v PER (Pool A)
19:00:00
 
2022-10-12 2022-10-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
W11 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool A (3rd-4th Place)
17:00:00
 
W12 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool A (Final)
19:15:00