2021-22 FIH Hockey Pro League (W)

Various

13 Oct - 19 Jun 2022

Local Time 2022-06-26 16:37:58
Senior Womens Outdoor

 NED - BEL 
2 - 0
RR
 BEL - GER 
1 - 0
RR
 BEL - GER 
3 - 1
RR
 NED - BEL 
3 - 1
RR
 CHN - IND 
1 - 7
RR
 CHN - IND 
1 - 2
RR
 NED - ESP 
1 - 0
RR
 NED - ESP 
2 - 2 (3 - 2 SO)
RR
 ARG - BEL 
3 - 1
RR
 ARG - BEL 
3 - 1
RR
 ARG - ENG 
5 - 2
RR
 ARG - ENG 
5 - 2
RR
 IND - ESP 
2 - 1
RR
 IND - ESP 
3 - 4
RR
 IND - GER 
1 - 1 (1 - 2 SO)
RR
 IND - GER 
1 - 1 (3 - 0 SO)
RR
 GER - ESP 
2 - 2 (0 - 3 SO)
RR
 GER - ESP 
3 - 0
RR
 GER - USA 
2 - 0
RR
 GER - USA 
4 - 0
RR
 IND - ENG 
2 months ago
RR
 NED - USA 
3 - 0
RR
 IND - ENG 
2 months ago
RR
 NED - USA 
10 - 0
RR
 IND - NED 
2 - 1
RR
 IND - NED 
1 - 1 (1 - 3 SO)
RR
 ARG - USA 
3 - 1
RR
 ARG - USA 
3 - 0
RR
 USA - ENG 
1 - 3
RR
 USA - ENG 
2 - 2 (1 - 3 SO)
RR
 GER - ENG 
3 - 4
RR
 GER - ENG 
4 - 1
RR
 ESP - ARG 
0 - 1
RR
 ESP - ARG 
0 - 1
RR
 CHN - ARG 
1 - 3
RR
 CHN - ARG 
1 - 3
RR
 BEL - ESP 
1 - 2
RR
 GER - ARG 
1 - 2
RR
 ENG - CHN 
1 - 1 (3 - 4 SO)
RR
 BEL - ESP 
3 - 0
RR
 GER - ARG 
1 - 3
RR
 ENG - CHN 
1 - 3
RR
 NED - ARG 
1 - 1 (4 - 2 SO)
RR
 ENG - ESP 
3 - 1
RR
 NED - ARG 
1 - 1 (3 - 2 SO)
RR
 ENG - ESP 
0 - 2
RR
 ENG - NED 
3 - 1
RR
 ESP - CHN 
1 - 1 (3 - 4 SO)
RR
 ENG - NED 
1 - 2
RR
 ESP - CHN 
4 - 0
RR
 BEL - CHN 
3 - 1
RR
 BEL - CHN 
1 - 1 (0 - 2 SO)
RR
 ESP - USA 
1 - 1 (4 - 2 SO)
RR
 GER - NED 
2 - 3
RR
 BEL - IND 
2 - 1
RR
 ESP - USA 
3 - 2
RR
 GER - NED 
1 - 3
RR
 BEL - IND 
5 - 0
RR
 CHN - USA 
3 - 2
RR
 IND - ARG 
3 - 3 (2 - 1 SO)
RR
 ENG - BEL 
2 - 1
RR
 CHN - USA 
1 - 2
RR
 ENG - BEL 
1 - 4
RR
 IND - ARG 
2 - 3
RR
 USA - IND 
2 - 4
RR
 CHN - NED 
1 - 2
RR
 USA - IND 
0 - 4
RR
 CHN - NED 
0 - 6
RR
 USA - BEL 
0 - 5
RR
 CHN - GER 
3 - 0
RR
 USA - BEL 
0 - 3
RR
 CHN - GER 
0 - 4
RR
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Match Manager ZELKIN Rene USA FIH
Match Manager PARKS Paula CAN FIH
Match Manager DE MATTOS Thiago BRA FIH
Match Manager KANYANGARARA Kays ZIM FIH
Match Manager RUTTEN Edna NED FIH
Match Manager DELLA MATTIA Adrian ARG FIH
Match Manager DEVADAS Mathavan SGP FIH
Match Manager RINALDINI Lorena ARG FIH
Match Manager RICHARDSON Reyah TTO FIH
Match Manager PETITJEAN Sylvie FRA FIH
Match Manager OTI-MENSAH Frank GHA FIH
Match Manager STICKLAND Sam ENG FIH
Match Manager FUERST Elisabeth AUT FIH
Match Manager NISHIZAWA Eddie JPN FIH
Match Manager NAZARET Magda POL FIH
Match Manager GULDBRANDSEN Casper DEN FIH
Match Manager MOHAMMED Muneer IND FIH
Match Manager HAWKE Gavin NZL FIH
Match Manager HESS Lurah USA FIH
Match Manager McGURK-DAVY Shayley AUS FIH
Match Manager ISBERG Björn SWE FIH
Match Manager SCHWEDE Sonja GER FIH
Match Manager DECKENBROCK Christian GER FIH
Match Manager BATHLA Sonia IND FIH
Match Manager ALEMAN Luis ARG FIH
Match Manager CHEE Lilian SGP FIH
Match Manager BENNETT Sarah ZIM FIH
Match Manager TOMLINSON Jackie NZL FIH
Match Manager BAIRD Scott SCO FIH
Match Manager BURT Josh AUS FIH
Match Manager CATTON Steve ENG FIH
Match Manager WEBSTER Adam AUS FIH
Match Manager WARRIS Rogier NED FIH
Match Manager CHAN Alfred HKG FIH
Judge MASON Stephen ENG NA
Judge MORALES Antonio ESP NA
Judge KELSEY-FOREMAN Lewis ENG NA
Judge KHAN Mohd. IND NA
Judge VOSSEBEIN Nils GER NA
Judge NAJORK Friedrich GER NA
Judge MTOLO Nonhlanhla RSA NA
Judge MORGAN Robyn RSA NA
Judge Mohd Jamal IND NA
Judge WIJNHOVEN Joyce BEL NA
Judge MALIK Zeeshan IND NA
Judge WAJER Nicole NED NA
Judge KLEIN NAGELVOORT Erik NED FIH
Judge MENTING Hanneke NED NA
Judge LEFÈVRE Christophe BEL NA
Judge VILLANUEVA Vicente ESP NA
Judge AL BALUSHI Faisal OMA NA
Judge NEGI Amar IND NA
Judge TALJARD Mark RSA NA
Judge NYSSEN Oliver BEL NA
Judge RÖSCH Justus GER NA
Judge STICKLAND Harry ENG NA
Judge STAM-HEIJKOOP Cocky NED NA
Judge SPERMOSER Benedict GER NA
Judge SLUYK Cees NED NA
Judge SIELING Kokkie RSA NA
Judge SCHMITZ Marcel GER NA
Judge SCHMIDT Ulrike GER NA
Judge SAMWEL Laura NED NA
Judge SAGOO Pritpal ENG NA
Judge RUTTEN Leon NED NA
Judge VIDAL Juan Jose ESP NA
Judge TEELING Femke NED NA
Judge RUBIO Antonio ESP NA
Judge ROW Sue ENG NA
Judge TEKOTTE Thomas GER NA
Judge RIYAHAN Awadh OMA NA
Judge TRUJILLO Dolors ESP NA
Judge van de LEUR Caroline BEL NA
Judge REDRADO Agustina ARG NA
Judge van WOENSEL Bart-Jan NED NA
Judge NYTE Rael USA NA
Judge KELSEY-FOREMAN Emily ENG NA
Judge LIJS Adrienne NED NA
Judge KALE Vivek IND NA
Judge DAFFEY Karen ENG NA
Judge GARDNER Steffani ENG NA
Judge FOLCHER Gaston ARG NA
Judge FERRER Cristian ESP NA
Judge ELLCOCK David ENG NA
Judge DUDEK Aaron USA NA
Judge DOMINGO Alberto ESP NA
Judge DEEP Shivlochak IND NA
Judge DECROUPETTE Marc BEL NA
Judge DE VRIES-ZIJLSTRA Marij NED NA
Judge DE LEEUW Peter NED NA
Judge de LAMO Pedro ESP NA
Judge CORRALES Irene ESP NA
Judge GRAAFF Lorna RSA NA
Judge COGELS Loïc BEL NA
Judge CODINA BALLESTEROS Maria ESP NA
Judge CODD Geraldine ARG NA
Judge CHRISTIAANSE Michiel NED NA
Judge CHOUDHARY Rajesh IND NA
Judge CHERE Richard ENG NA
Judge BRÜNING Michiel NED FIH
Judge BOPANNA Rohini IND NA
Judge BOIX Rosa ESP NA
Judge BALA Renu IND NA
Judge ANDERSON Barry ENG NA
Judge al HARASI Abdullah OMA NA
Judge GASS Daniel GER NA
Judge DEVILLÉ Christophe BEL NA
Judge HIPPLER Lukas GER NA
Judge HIPPLER Peter GER NA
Judge JOUKES Alexis BEL NA
Judge HAIRSINE Annie ENG NA
Judge JAWALE Rohan IND NA
Judge JANSSENS Patrick BEL NA
Umpires Manager SALADINO Edmundo ARG FIH
Umpires Manager KNIPE Louise ENG FIH
Umpires Manager van EERT Roel NED FIH
Umpires Manager HORGAN Steve USA FIH
Umpires Manager ADELL Xavier ESP FIH
Umpires Manager de KLERK Marelize RSA FIH
Umpires Manager DUNCAN Jean SCO FIH
Umpires Manager ten CATE Rob NED FIH
Umpires Manager CURRAN Ged SCO FIH
Umpires Manager BRADA Yolande NED FIH
Umpires Manager IPARRAGUIRRE Soledad ARG FIH
Umpires Manager HUNNABALL Margaret ENG FIH
Umpires Manager SCHELLEKENS Philip NED FIH
Umpires Manager STEWART Wendy CAN FIH
Umpires Manager FRENCH Colin NZL FIH
Umpires Manager WOOLLEY Minka AUS FIH
Umpires Manager GARNETT Sarah NZL FIH
Umpires Manager O'CONNOR Ray IRL FIH
Umpire JOSHI Deepak IND FIH
Umpire KLENK Tyler CAN FIH
Umpire SUTTON Suzi USA FIH
Umpire YAMADA Emi JPN FIH
Umpire TAN Cookie SGP FIH
Umpire KIM Jung Hee KOR FIH
Umpire WILSON Sarah SCO FIH
Umpire ANBANANTHAN Rawi MAS FIH
Umpire VAN't HEK Jonas NED FIH
Umpire WALKER Paul ENG FIH
Umpire VENTER Wanri RSA FIH
Umpire TOMLINSON David NZL FIH
Umpire WAGATSUMA Junko JPN FIH
Umpire KEOGH Alison IRL FIH
Umpire BALE Bruce ENG FIH
Umpire UNKA Aleesha NZL FIH
Umpire van BUNGE Coen NED FIH
Umpire BOCKELMANN Sophie GER FIH
Umpire BARBAS Diego ARG FIH
Umpire BARSTOW Dan ENG FIH
Umpire BLASCH Christian GER FIH
Umpire MONTES de OCA German ARG FIH
Umpire CHURCH Amber NZL FIH
Umpire PRESENQUI Irene ARG FIH
Umpire GREENFIELD Gareth NZL FIH
Umpire GROCHAL Marcin POL FIH
Umpire GOENTGEN Ben GER FIH
Umpire GIDDENS Maggie USA FIH
Umpire NEUMANN Aleisha AUS FIH
Umpire MICHIELSEN Sébastien BEL FIH
Umpire GARCIA Federico URU FIH
Umpire HARRISON Hannah ENG FIH
Umpire OTTEN Michiel NED FIH
Umpire MEJZLIK Jakub CZE FIH
Umpire MEISTER Michelle GER FIH
Umpire PRASAD Raghu IND FIH
Umpire RAPAPORT Sean RSA FIH
Umpire KOH Eric MAS FIH
Umpire McCLEAN Ayanna TTO FIH
Umpire KANG Hyun Young KOR FIH
Umpire ROGERS Steve AUS FIH
Umpire ROSTRON Annelize RSA FIH
Umpire DELFORGE Laurine BEL FIH
Umpire MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline BEL FIH
Umpire MAKAR Ivona CRO FIH
Umpire MADDEN Martin SCO FIH
Umpire LIU Xiaoying CHN FIH
Umpire LIM Hong-Zhen SGP FIH
Umpire MONTESINO Catalina CHI FIH
Umpire SHRIVES Ayden RSA FIH
Umpire HUDSON Kelly NZL FIH
Umpire SHAIKH Javed IND FIH
Appointments
2021-10-13
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 NED v BEL (RR)
18:00:00
MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) SLUYK Cees (NED) RUTTEN Edna (NED)
HARRISON Hannah (ENG) van BUNGE Coen (NED) van WOENSEL Bart-Jan (NED)  
2021-10-16
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
2 BEL v GER (RR)
15:30:00
KEOGH Alison (IRL) van de LEUR Caroline (BEL) PETITJEAN Sylvie (FRA)
HARRISON Hannah (ENG) BARSTOW Dan (ENG) DEVILLÉ Christophe (BEL)  
2021-10-17
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
3 BEL v GER (RR)
14:00:00
HARRISON Hannah (ENG) NYSSEN Oliver (BEL) PETITJEAN Sylvie (FRA)
KEOGH Alison (IRL) VAN't HEK Jonas (NED) JANSSENS Patrick (BEL)  
2021-11-10
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
4 NED v BEL (RR)
18:00:00
DELFORGE Laurine (BEL) MENTING Hanneke (NED) WARRIS Rogier (NED)
van BUNGE Coen (NED) MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) WAJER Nicole (NED)  
2022-01-31
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
5 CHN v IND (RR)
15:00:00
KANG Hyun Young (KOR) WAGATSUMA Junko (JPN) AL BALUSHI Faisal (OMA) FUERST Elisabeth (AUT)
TAN Cookie (SGP) al HARASI Abdullah (OMA)  
2022-02-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
6 CHN v IND (RR)
15:00:00
WAGATSUMA Junko (JPN) TAN Cookie (SGP) AL BALUSHI Faisal (OMA) FUERST Elisabeth (AUT)
KANG Hyun Young (KOR) RIYAHAN Awadh (OMA)  
2022-02-04
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
7 NED v ESP (RR)
13:30:00
MAKAR Ivona (CRO) DOMINGO Alberto (ESP) GULDBRANDSEN Casper (DEN)
BALE Bruce (ENG) MEISTER Michelle (GER) VILLANUEVA Vicente (ESP)  
2022-02-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
8 NED v ESP (RR)
16:30:00
MEISTER Michelle (GER) VILLANUEVA Vicente (ESP) GULDBRANDSEN Casper (DEN)
BALE Bruce (ENG) MAKAR Ivona (CRO) DOMINGO Alberto (ESP)  
2022-02-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
9 ARG v BEL (RR)
16:30:00
PRESENQUI Irene (ARG) FOLCHER Gaston (ARG) RINALDINI Lorena (ARG)
MONTESINO Catalina (CHI) BARBAS Diego (ARG) REDRADO Agustina (ARG)  
2022-02-19
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
11 ARG v ENG (RR)
19:00:00
MONTESINO Catalina (CHI) CODD Geraldine (ARG) RINALDINI Lorena (ARG)
PRESENQUI Irene (ARG) BARBAS Diego (ARG) FOLCHER Gaston (ARG)  
2022-02-26
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
15 IND v ESP (RR)
17:00:00
MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) DEEP Shivlochak (IND) BATHLA Sonia (IND)
JOSHI Deepak (IND) SHAIKH Javed (IND) BALA Renu (IND)  
2022-02-27
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
16 IND v ESP (RR)
17:00:00
PRASAD Raghu (IND) BALA Renu (IND) BATHLA Sonia (IND)
MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) JOSHI Deepak (IND) DEEP Shivlochak (IND)  
2022-03-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
18 IND v GER (RR)
17:00:00
MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) KHAN Mohd. (IND) MOHAMMED Muneer (IND)
SHAIKH Javed (IND) PRASAD Raghu (IND) CHOUDHARY Rajesh (IND)  
2022-03-13
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
20 IND v GER (RR)
17:00:00
MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) CHOUDHARY Rajesh (IND) MOHAMMED Muneer (IND)
PRASAD Raghu (IND) SHAIKH Javed (IND) KHAN Mohd. (IND)  
2022-03-22
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
21 GER v ESP (RR)
15:30:00
KEOGH Alison (IRL) VOSSEBEIN Nils (GER) WARRIS Rogier (NED)
MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) GOENTGEN Ben (GER) SPERMOSER Benedict (GER)  
2022-03-23
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
22 GER v ESP (RR)
15:30:00
GOENTGEN Ben (GER) SPERMOSER Benedict (GER) WARRIS Rogier (NED)
KEOGH Alison (IRL) MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) HIPPLER Peter (GER)  
2022-03-26
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
23 GER v USA (RR)
14:00:00
KEOGH Alison (IRL) SCHMITZ Marcel (GER) WARRIS Rogier (NED)
WILSON Sarah (SCO) BARSTOW Dan (ENG) VOSSEBEIN Nils (GER)  
2022-03-27
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
24 GER v USA (RR)
12:00:00
OTTEN Michiel (NED) SCHMITZ Marcel (GER) WARRIS Rogier (NED)
KEOGH Alison (IRL) WILSON Sarah (SCO) NAJORK Friedrich (GER)  
2022-04-02 2022-04-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
26 IND v ENG (RR)
17:00:00
 
25 NED v USA (RR)
18:00:00
HARRISON Hannah (ENG) LIJS Adrienne (NED) SCHWEDE Sonja (GER)
BALE Bruce (ENG) WILSON Sarah (SCO) CHRISTIAANSE Michiel (NED)  
2022-04-03 2022-04-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
27 NED v USA (RR)
16:30:00
WILSON Sarah (SCO) SAMWEL Laura (NED) SCHWEDE Sonja (GER)
HARRISON Hannah (ENG) BALE Bruce (ENG) RUTTEN Leon (NED)  
28 IND v ENG (RR)
17:00:00
 
2022-04-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
12 IND v NED (RR)
19:30:00
JOSHI Deepak (IND) BOPANNA Rohini (IND) BATHLA Sonia (IND)
PRASAD Raghu (IND) SHAIKH Javed (IND) Mohd Jamal (IND)  
2022-04-09
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
14 IND v NED (RR)
15:30:00
SHAIKH Javed (IND) Mohd Jamal (IND) BATHLA Sonia (IND)
JOSHI Deepak (IND) PRASAD Raghu (IND) BOPANNA Rohini (IND)  
2022-04-16
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
17 ARG v USA (RR)
16:00:00
SUTTON Suzi (USA) REDRADO Agustina (ARG) ALEMAN Luis (ARG)
GIDDENS Maggie (USA) MONTES de OCA German (ARG) FOLCHER Gaston (ARG)  
2022-04-17
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
19 ARG v USA (RR)
16:00:00
SUTTON Suzi (USA) FOLCHER Gaston (ARG) ALEMAN Luis (ARG)
MONTES de OCA German (ARG) GARCIA Federico (URU) REDRADO Agustina (ARG)  
2022-04-23
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
29 USA v ENG (RR)
14:00:00
KLENK Tyler (CAN) DUDEK Aaron (USA) ZELKIN Rene (USA)
SUTTON Suzi (USA) GIDDENS Maggie (USA) NYTE Rael (USA)  
2022-04-24
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
30 USA v ENG (RR)
14:00:00
SUTTON Suzi (USA) NYTE Rael (USA) ZELKIN Rene (USA)
GIDDENS Maggie (USA) KLENK Tyler (CAN) DUDEK Aaron (USA)  
2022-05-04
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
31 GER v ENG (RR)
15:00:00
WILSON Sarah (SCO) TEKOTTE Thomas (GER) NAZARET Magda (POL)
MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) MEJZLIK Jakub (CZE) HIPPLER Peter (GER)  
2022-05-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
32 GER v ENG (RR)
13:00:00
WILSON Sarah (SCO) TEKOTTE Thomas (GER) NAZARET Magda (POL)
MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) MADDEN Martin (SCO) HIPPLER Lukas (GER)  
2022-05-14
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
33 ESP v ARG (RR)
13:00:00
DELFORGE Laurine (BEL) MORALES Antonio (ESP) CHEE Lilian (SGP)
ROGERS Steve (AUS) GOENTGEN Ben (GER) CORRALES Irene (ESP)  
2022-05-15
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
35 ESP v ARG (RR)
13:00:00
LIU Xiaoying (CHN) CODINA BALLESTEROS Maria (ESP) CHEE Lilian (SGP)
ROGERS Steve (AUS) GOENTGEN Ben (GER) de LAMO Pedro (ESP)  
2022-05-17
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
37 CHN v ARG (RR)
13:30:00
DELFORGE Laurine (BEL) VIDAL Juan Jose (ESP) CHEE Lilian (SGP)
LIU Xiaoying (CHN) ROGERS Steve (AUS) DOMINGO Alberto (ESP)  
2022-05-18
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
38 CHN v ARG (RR)
13:30:00
GOENTGEN Ben (GER) DOMINGO Alberto (ESP) CHEE Lilian (SGP)
DELFORGE Laurine (BEL) LIU Xiaoying (CHN) de LAMO Pedro (ESP)  
2022-05-20
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
39 BEL v ESP (RR)
18:00:00
MAKAR Ivona (CRO) van de LEUR Caroline (BEL) CATTON Steve (ENG)
WILSON Sarah (SCO) BARSTOW Dan (ENG) DEVILLÉ Christophe (BEL)  
2022-06-07
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
53 BEL v CHN (RR)
20:30:00
MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) DECROUPETTE Marc (BEL) BENNETT Sarah (ZIM)
LIU Xiaoying (CHN) van BUNGE Coen (NED) van de LEUR Caroline (BEL)  
2022-06-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
54 BEL v CHN (RR)
20:30:00
MARTIN-SCHMETS Céline (BEL) JANSSENS Patrick (BEL) BENNETT Sarah (ZIM)
LIU Xiaoying (CHN) TOMLINSON David (NZL) DECROUPETTE Marc (BEL)